Answeree.Com ~ The Expert Q&A Community Online
Daily Tips : If you are having any page reload problems please clear all cookies from this site on your browser.
x
+2 votes
I am planning to add a product cart to my blog. Is there any simple and easy to use cart integration application other than PayPal. I need an out of the box application for my WordPress blog.
asked in Business+Finance by

2 Answers

0 votes

Try Payoneer. Also for fresh business startups funds are very important and they create lot of hassle. So to avoid it you can check https://www.loanmarket.co.nz/ as this site helped me and my business a lot. I hope it helps you also just as it helped me. All the best!

answered by Level 1 (230 points)
+1 vote
Payumoney is another free service you can make use of. There is also another free cart service called ecwid which can be helpful to integrate an online cart easily.
answered by Level 3 (2.4k points)

Related questions