Answeree.Com ~ The Expert Q&A Community Online
+3 votes
What is the best way to lose belly fat fast? Is there any quick home remedy to get rid of belly fat? Need a natural way to get trimmed?
asked Jul 15 in Health+Fitness by Baron Ward

3 Answers

+2 votes
There are 3 things a person can do to lose weight. One is to modify their diet. The second is to engage in regular exercise. And the third is to make use of the natural weight loss supplements that have been known to help people struggling with the problem of the bulge to lose weight. One can take Indian nuts which are natural weight loss supplements on https://www.nuez-dela-india.com/natural-weight-loss-supplements/ are effective in helping people to cut belly fat and in improving their overall health as they improves diuretics and flash out toxins from body.
answered Aug 10 by melodybabb Level 1 (140 points)
+1 vote
There are many natural remedies to lose belly fat fast at home. There are many homemade tips like fat burning drink recipes, fat loss foods etc. You can get many of these natural tips to loose weight and belly fat by following this blog http://www.defat.net.
answered Aug 10 by Vilma Level 2 (970 points)
0 votes
A glass of Lemon juice help to reduce belly fat. Lemon helps to detoxify the liver and keep healthy.
Adding honey and lemon juice with warm water in morning can do wonder to your health. lemon is rich in vitamin c and antioxidant which maintain good digestion of body. Consuming lemon in strict diet can help a lot to stay fit and burn belly fat.
answered Aug 22 by arunkumarr Level 2 (580 points)